.
.
:
 
 
.
.
.
 /   /   /  , -
.
, - - 13.12.2019  
.
.
.
,  
, %..... . . 
MCXMarket211008,8962-12,26----78451793604177728211008896202,71
MCXMainBoard87064,465-16,57----7764085380139022487064465060,07
MCXStocks59952,5535-22,98----6975545377648648559952553593,87
MCXBonds97847,7088-7,42----3809912318731297847708820,3
MCXRDR569,644-30,57----25316612837569644070,8
MCXInvFunds317,0744-49,88----163812471033317074476,16
MCXREPO102651,3525-2,48----734539762008962102651352542
MCXEurobonds12,9914+199,02----72919257712991438,46
MCXOddLot0,1371-3,65----566414888137195,81
MCXNDM21292,9414-31,02----1984036365421292941404,83
VTBUE51,92-0,0651,9251,9251,92----
VTBSN211,1011,1111,0511,14----
VTBSN698,03+0,32695,98692,39698,19----
VTBHY210,42-0,110,4510,3910,45----
VTBHY655,17+0,18654,65648,7655,71----
VTBEM210,64+0,2810,6210,6210,74----
VTBEM668,93+0,6665,4663,9670,94----
VTBBA1114,15+0,11112,941112,941114,25----
TUSDA0,0941+0,110,0940,0940,0942----
TRURA5,0338+0,275,035,01775,0348----
TEURA0,0992+0,30,09860,09850,0992----
SBSPB1067,45+0,321064,651053,231067,84----
SBSPA16,97016,9416,917,01----
SBRBA1035,65+0,091033,741033,741037,95----
SBMXA1374,114+0,471372,40831368,7561375,6397----
SBGBA1162,14+0,21160,091160,041163,21----
SBCBB1045,47+0,411043,041033,311046,12----
SBCBA16,62+0,1816,5916,5916,62----
RVI19,99+0,3519,8719,4120,94---0
RUTNTRR81,09-0,281,0981,0981,09----
RUTNTRN80,4-0,280,480,480,4----
RUTNTR83,83-0,1983,8383,8383,83----
RUTLTRR161,81-0,34161,81161,81161,81----
RUTLTRN159,67-0,34159,67159,67159,67----
RUTLTR172,96-0,35172,96172,96172,96----
RUSMTRR1590,94+0,041590,941590,941590,94----
RUSMTRN1578,09+0,031578,091578,091578,09----
RUSMTR1649,48+0,081649,481649,481649,48----
RUSFARUSD1,42+4,411,421,421,42----
RUSFAR3M6,32-1,16,326,326,32----
RUSFAR2W6,27-0,956,276,276,27----
RUSFAR2M6,34-0,786,346,346,34----
RUSFAR1W6,17-1,286,176,176,17----
RUSFAR1M6,31-0,636,316,316,31----
RUSFAR6-0,83666----
RUPMI2423,33+0,092423,332423,332423,33---50096993188,65
RUPCI2730,96+0,052730,962730,962730,96---6585266277,03
RUPAI2182,47+0,22182,472182,472182,47---50096993188,65
RUOGTRR350,63-0,08350,63350,63350,63----
RUOGTRN348,18-0,08348,18348,18348,18----
.
.
2
.
3
.
4
.
5
.

. .
.