.
.
:
 
 
.
.
.
 /   /   /  , -
.
, - - 19.11.2019  
.
.
.
,  
, %...... . 
RUGBICP1Y98,92-0,0398,9298,9298,92---2963356048,42
RUGBICP3Y147,26+0,05147,26147,26147,26---2627334908,63
RUGBICP5+161,76+0,25161,76161,76161,76---5167402350,05
RUGBICP5Y151,37+0,12151,37151,37151,37---2489433874,05
RUGBITR10Y535,77+0,25535,77535,77535,77---4844561914,19
RUGBITR1Y175,91-0,01175,91175,91175,91---2963356048,42
RUGBITR3Y500,13+0,07500,13500,13500,13---2627334908,63
RUGBITR5+562,96+0,27562,96562,96562,96---5167402350,05
RUGBITR5Y511,08+0,13511,08511,08511,08---2489433874,05
RUMBICP100,74-0,26100,86100,73101,02---88116962,48
RUMBICP1Y84,95+0,1484,9584,9584,95---4250,97
RUMBICP3+104,76-0,26104,76104,76104,76---3316743,4
RUMBICP3Y94,57-0,2694,5794,5794,57---84800219,08
RUMBICPBB101,39-0,45101,39101,39101,39---4607084,08
RUMBICPBB3Y98,78-0,6598,7898,7898,78---2264535,58
RUMBICPBBB98,4-0,0198,498,498,4---83509878,4
RUMBICPBBB3+106,24-0,22106,24106,24106,24---974194,9
RUMBICPBBB3Y90,81+0,0990,8190,8190,81---82535683,5
RUMBICPL1100,57-0,26100,57100,57100,57---88116962,48
RUMBITR285,25-0,23285,59285,24286,04---88116962,48
RUMBITR1Y198,45+0,17198,45198,45198,45---4250,97
RUMBITR3+338,59-0,23338,59338,59338,59---3316743,4
RUMBITR3Y323,3-0,23323,3323,3323,3---84800219,08
RUMBITRBB336,56-0,43336,56336,56336,56---4607084,08
RUMBITRBB3Y337,55-0,62337,55337,55337,55---2264535,58
RUMBITRBBB319,43+0,01319,43319,43319,43---83509878,4
RUMBITRBBB3+339,52-0,19339,52339,52339,52---974194,9
RUMBITRBBB3Y303,2+0,11303,2303,2303,2---82535683,5
RUMBITRL1218-0,23218218218---88116962,48
RUMMTR330,38+0,55330,38330,38330,38----
RUMMTRN310,02+0,55310,02310,02310,02----
RUMMTRR313,43+0,55313,43313,43313,43----
RUOGTR357,66+0,57357,66357,66357,66----
RUOGTRN341,77+0,57341,77341,77341,77----
RUOGTRR344,18+0,57344,18344,18344,18----
RUPAI2156,82+0,012156,822156,822156,82---45327750645,45
RUPCI2712,86+0,072712,862712,862712,86---6880975129,25
RUPMI2404,19+0,052404,192404,192404,19---45327750645,45
RUSFAR6,4806,486,486,48----
RUSFAR1M6,4806,486,486,48----
RUSFAR1W6,4906,496,496,49----
RUSFAR2M6,44+0,476,446,446,44----
RUSFAR2W6,5+0,156,56,56,5----
RUSFAR3M6,4406,446,446,44----
RUSFARUSD1,66+4,41,661,661,66----
RUSMTR1613,77+0,991613,771613,771613,77----
RUSMTRN1544,98+0,991544,981544,981544,98----
RUSMTRR1557,42+0,991557,421557,421557,42----
RUTLTR171,31+2,21171,31171,31171,31----
RUTLTRN158,15+2,2158,15158,15158,15----
.
1
.
2
.
3
.
.
5
.

. .
.