.
.
:
 
 
.
.
.
 /   /   /  , -
.
, - - 26.02.2020  
.
.
.
,  
, %...... . 
RUGBICP1Y98,98-0,0398,9898,9898,98---849063603,28
RUGBICP3Y147,88-0,06147,88147,88147,88---1025541372,37
RUGBICP5+165,38-0,55165,38165,38165,38---3452027053,36
RUGBICP5Y153,71-0,23153,71153,71153,71---1532311603,42
RUGBITR10Y557,82-0,41557,82557,82557,82---2392030686,31
RUGBITR1Y179,07-0,01179,07179,07179,07---849063603,28
RUGBITR3Y511,74-0,04511,74511,74511,74---1025541372,37
RUGBITR5+586,17-0,52586,17586,17586,17---3452027053,36
RUGBITR5Y528,24-0,21528,24528,24528,24---1532311603,42
RUMBICP101,56-0,2101,76101,52101,76---11767134,5
RUMBICP1Y84,51-0,0184,5184,5184,51---3007569,51
RUMBICP3+106,56-0,08106,56106,56106,56---8244502,4
RUMBICP3Y94,6-0,3194,694,694,6---3185331,6
RUMBICPBB102,24-0,42102,24102,24102,24---9548129,24
RUMBICPBB3Y99,2-0,4799,299,299,2---2457151,64
RUMBICPBBB99,13+0,0999,1399,1399,13---1881704,76
RUMBICPBBB3+108,66+0,29108,66108,66108,66---1153524,8
RUMBICPBBB3Y90,34-0,0990,3490,3490,34---728179,96
RUMBICPL1101,38-0,2101,38101,38101,38---11429834
RUMBITR293,66-0,17294,23293,54294,23---11767134,5
RUMBITR1Y202,76+0,01202,76202,76202,76---3007569,51
RUMBITR3+351,37-0,05351,37351,37351,37---8244502,4
RUMBITR3Y330,5-0,28330,5330,5330,5---3185331,6
RUMBITRBB346,96-0,39346,96346,96346,96---9548129,24
RUMBITRBB3Y346,99-0,44346,99346,99346,99---2457151,64
RUMBITRBBB328,42+0,11328,42328,42328,42---1881704,76
RUMBITRBBB3+354,1+0,3354,1354,1354,1---1153524,8
RUMBITRBBB3Y307,84-0,07307,84307,84307,84---728179,96
RUMBITRL1224,48-0,17224,48224,48224,48---11429834
RUMMTR375,81-0,02375,81375,81375,81----
RUMMTRN351,83-0,02351,83351,83351,83----
RUMMTRR355,84-0,02355,84355,84355,84----
RUOGTR331,94+0,57331,94331,94331,94----
RUOGTRN316,78+0,57316,78316,78316,78----
RUOGTRR319,05+0,57319,05319,05319,05----
RUPAI2216,18-0,722216,182216,182216,18---91642948185,7
RUPCI2797,94-0,062797,942797,942797,94---3379976694,21
RUPMI2476,71-0,222476,712476,712476,71---91642948185,7
RUSFAR5,93+3,135,935,935,93----
RUSFAR1M5,88+0,515,885,885,88----
RUSFAR1W5,9+1,375,95,95,9----
RUSFAR2M5,87+0,175,875,875,87----
RUSFAR2W5,88+0,515,885,885,88----
RUSFAR3M5,86+0,175,865,865,86----
RUSFARUSD1,5-1,961,51,51,5----
RUSMTR1774,15+0,081774,151774,151774,15----
RUSMTRN1695,98+0,081695,981695,981695,98----
RUSMTRR1709,95+0,081709,951709,951709,95----
RUTLTR192,78+0,65192,78192,78192,78----
RUTLTRN177,17+0,65177,17177,17177,17----
.
1
.
2
.
3
.
.
5
.

. .
.