.
.
:
 
 
.
.
.
 /   /   /  , -
.
, - - 15.11.2019  
.
.
.
,  
, % ...... . 
MCXEurobonds3,9235-57,41----372742153923590,57
MCXRDR343,3911-43,06----11629339800343391178,2
MCXNDM17910,0669-42,9----1494063070217910066966,09
MCXInvFunds184,526-30,29----6215159319184526094,75
MCXMainBoard70704,8357-23,33----5955893092723927670704835793,73
MCXStocks57590,4385-23,23----5545323093226274657590438577,66
MCXBonds77504,7069-20,3----240658662435477504706928,2
MCXMarket178530,9065-18,52----60265957586790822178530906565,44
MCXREPO89915,8453-5,87----63852661837570789915845390,12
MOEXREPOUSDE0,99-2,940,990,990,99---988495819
MXREPOEQ6,4-0,626,46,46,4---62962821018
RUSFAR3M6,41-0,626,416,416,41----
RPGCC6,45-0,626,456,456,45---35199560000
RUSFAR6,45-0,626,456,456,45----
RGBEY6,28-0,48000---0
RPGCCE6,43-0,466,436,436,43---35282132000
SBCBB1053,51-0,431056,031053,021056,29----
MECHTRN20782,15-0,4320782,1520782,1520782,15----
MECHTR21874,61-0,4321874,6121874,6121874,61----
MOEXCH15518,21-0,4315632,0115518,2115656,51---83580817,1
MECHTRR20958,69-0,4320958,6920958,6920958,69----
MEOGTR11829,99-0,2611829,9911829,9911829,99----
MEOGTRR11387,84-0,2611387,8411387,8411387,84----
MOEXOG8687,5-0,268714,098645,018754,18---34683990854,2
MEOGTRN11297,43-0,2611297,4311297,4311297,43----
VTBHY644,92-0,21645,24643,6645,54----
EPSI1763,2391-0,131763,23911763,23911763,2391---50043843273,05
MEEUTR2561,07-0,112561,072561,072561,07----
MEEUTRN2448,26-0,112448,262448,262448,26----
MOEXEU1896,35-0,111902,951893,691905,26---1946465991,4
MEEUTRR2467,17-0,112467,172467,172467,17----
RUCBICPB77,23-0,0877,2377,2377,23---20982622,6
RUCBICPB3Y78,82-0,0878,8278,8278,82---20982622,6
RUMBICPBBB3+106,68-0,07106,68106,68106,68---83442,5
SBCBA16,51-0,0616,5116,5116,52----
RUCBITRB408,06-0,04408,06408,06408,06---20982622,6
RUMBITRBBB3+340,59-0,04340,59340,59340,59---83442,5
RUCBITRB3Y411,85-0,04411,85411,85411,85---20982622,6
RUEU10117,99-0,04117,98117,95118,06----
RUPAI2158,11-0,042158,112158,112158,11---50221770753,55
MOEXREPO1WE6,5106,516,516,51---0
MXREPOE6,4306,436,436,43---137961738832
MXREPOEQE6,5106,516,516,51---37303800723
RPGCC1WE6,4506,456,456,45---0
RUSFAR2W6,506,56,56,5----
RUPMI2402,1102402,112402,112402,11---50221770753,55
BPSI2744,8838+0,012744,88382744,88382744,8838---177927480,5
RUMBICPBBB98,48+0,0198,4898,4898,48---250820585,68
RUCBICPBBB3Y95,16+0,0195,1695,1695,16---66947376,5
RUCBICPL192,48+0,0192,4892,4892,48---422033215,9
.
.
2
.
3
.
4
.
5
.

. .
.