.
.
:
 
 
.
.
.
 /   /   /  , -
.
, - - 21.02.2020  
.
.
.
,  
, %...... . 
VTBUE52,6+0,1752,5552,5352,61----
VTBSN211,64-1,4411,6811,6311,72----
VTBSN747,31-1,17749,57747,16755,8----
VTBMM1004,93+0,011004,931004,931004,93----
VTBHY210,5+0,110,4810,4710,55----
VTBHY673,98+0,33672,63672,45680,29----
VTBEM210,52-0,9410,5310,4810,55----
VTBEM675,23-0,64675,79675,13680,01----
VTBBA1141,13+0,041140,841132,091141,7----
TUSDA0,0998+0,40,09940,09940,0999----
TRURA5,2738+0,115,26315,25885,2842----
TEURA0,104100,10410,10390,1043----
SBSPB1149,31-0,861158,281146,851164,62----
SBSPA17,9-1,118,0317,8418,03----
SBRBA1059,19+0,081058,581058,551059,38----
SBMXA1437,5657-0,631438,6481434,69921448,2247----
SBGBA1197,72-0,191201,051196,341201,34----
SBCBB1078,51+0,381076,971076,341083,38----
SBCBA16,79+0,1216,7816,7716,79----
RVI21,51-2,3221,9421,2522,42---0
RUTNTRR87,87-0,487,8787,8787,87----
RUTNTRN87,15-0,487,1587,1587,15----
RUTNTR90,87-0,4190,8790,8790,87----
RUTLTRR186,46-0,09186,46186,46186,46----
RUTLTRN183,9-0,09183,9183,9183,9----
RUTLTR200,11-0,09200,11200,11200,11----
RUSMTRR1795,91-0,091795,911795,911795,91----
RUSMTRN1781,24-0,091781,241781,241781,24----
RUSMTR1863,34-0,091863,341863,341863,34----
RUSFARUSD1,56-6,591,561,561,56----
RUSFAR3M5,85-0,175,855,855,85----
RUSFAR2W5,8505,855,855,85----
RUSFAR2M5,85-0,345,855,855,85----
RUSFAR1W5,79-0,345,795,795,79----
RUSFAR1M5,8505,855,855,85----
RUSFAR5,75-0,355,755,755,75----
RUPMI2486,72-0,062486,722486,722486,72---42078576981,35
RUPCI2798,93+0,012798,932798,932798,93---5217706727,58
RUPAI2249,72-0,272249,722249,722249,72---42078576981,35
RUOGTRR335,71-1,33335,71335,71335,71----
RUOGTRN333,31-1,33333,31333,31333,31----
RUOGTR349,27-1,33349,27349,27349,27----
RUMMTRR368,05+0,73368,05368,05368,05----
RUMMTRN363,9+0,73363,9363,9363,9----
RUMMTR388,7+0,73388,7388,7388,7----
RUMBITRL1225,05+0,09225,05225,05225,05---30348913,4
RUMBITRBBB3Y307,82-0,03307,82307,82307,82---18215495,7
RUMBITRBBB3+354,06+0,14354,06354,06354,06---278257
RUMBITRBBB328,39+0,05328,39328,39328,39---18493752,7
RUMBITRBB3Y348,73-0,04348,73348,73348,73---1223712
.
.
2
.
3
.
4
.
5
.

. .
.