.
.
:
 
 
.
.
.
 /   /   /  , -
.
, - - 15.11.2019  
.
.
.
,  
, %...... . 
VTBSN210,86+0,4610,8110,810,87----
VTBSN693,14+0,13691,35689,81694,28----
VTBHY210,11+0,210,0910,0810,11----
VTBHY644,92-0,21645,24643,6645,54----
VTBEM210,33+0,8810,2310,2210,33----
VTBEM659,02+0,51654,11652,65659,05----
VTBBA1104,93+0,11103,991103,961104,95----
SBSPB1060,21+0,081058,791055,11060,27----
SBSPA16,62+0,4816,5516,5516,62----
SBRBA1028,55+0,071028,031027,861028,7----
SBMXA1345,7779+0,421341,44721336,50271347,1232----
SBGBA1151+0,161149,431149,421151,66----
SBCBB1053,51-0,431056,031053,021056,29----
SBCBA16,51-0,0616,5116,5116,52----
RVI20,8+1,6620,3920,1321,26---0
RUTNTRR79,5+0,6579,579,579,5----
RUTNTRN78,84+0,6578,8478,8478,84----
RUTNTR82,19+0,6582,1982,1982,19----
RUTLTRR158,06+1,29158,06158,06158,06----
RUTLTRN155,99+1,29155,99155,99155,99----
RUTLTR168,96+1,29168,96168,96168,96----
RUSMTRR1539+0,85153915391539----
RUSMTRN1526,7+0,851526,71526,71526,7----
RUSMTR1594,67+0,851594,671594,671594,67----
RUSFARUSD1,5+0,671,51,51,5----
RUSFAR3M6,41-0,626,416,416,41----
RUSFAR2W6,506,56,56,5----
RUSFAR2M6,44+0,316,446,446,44----
RUSFAR1W6,49+0,316,496,496,49----
RUSFAR1M6,48+0,156,486,486,48----
RUSFAR6,45-0,626,456,456,45----
RUPMI2402,1102402,112402,112402,11---50221770753,55
RUPCI2709,21+0,012709,212709,212709,21---3136552192,92
RUPAI2158,11-0,042158,112158,112158,11---50221770753,55
RUOGTRR346,4+0,18346,4346,4346,4----
RUOGTRN343,97+0,18343,97343,97343,97----
RUOGTR359,96+0,18359,96359,96359,96----
RUMMTRR313,43+0,7313,43313,43313,43----
RUMMTRN310,02+0,7310,02310,02310,02----
RUMMTR330,38+0,7330,38330,38330,38----
RUMBITRL1218,07+0,14218,07218,07218,07---278172147,38
RUMBITRBBB3Y302,7+0,07302,7302,7302,7---250737143,18
RUMBITRBBB3+340,59-0,04340,59340,59340,59---83442,5
RUMBITRBBB319,42+0,03319,42319,42319,42---250820585,68
RUMBITRBB3Y338,1+0,34338,1338,1338,1---577691,1
RUMBITRBB336,76+0,23336,76336,76336,76---27351561,7
RUMBITR3Y323,26+0,19323,26323,26323,26---251314834,28
RUMBITR3+338,89+0,07338,89338,89338,89---26857313,1
RUMBITR1Y198,2+0,09198,2198,2198,2---303,96
RUMBITR285,34+0,14285,02285,01285,34---278172147,38
.
.
2
.
3
.
4
.
5
.

. .
.