.
.
:
 
 
.
.
.
 /   /   /  , -
.
, - - 28.06.2017  
.
.
.
,  
, %...... . 
BPSI2194,4996+0,032194,49962194,49962194,4996---208065683,2
EPSI1198,0982+0,741198,09821198,09821198,0982---23102828849,9
MCFTR2710,57+0,692710,572710,572710,57---0
MCFTRN2568,56+0,692568,562568,562568,56---0
MCFTRR2613,03+0,692613,032613,032613,03---0
MCXBonds186934,6061+8,7----6031773560756186934606134,94
MCXEurobonds1,5102-95,15----70163751510292,89
MCXInvFunds293,2146-18,91----583167266293214678,2
MCXMainBoard52496,4269+13,28----4122411364705804352496426987,28
MCXMarket306241,651+9,32----416087107782736683306241651097,65
MCXNDM25578,3442-45,31----1864188457425578344269,73
MCXOddLot0,2299+48,04----5273145017229955,06
MCXRDR273,1412+40,38----20911120695273141230,17
MCXREPO228166,6498+22----313394090649049228166649885,58
MCXSM1695+0,46169516951695---2966316697,3
MCXStocks84670,1587+24,29----40697310690969585384670158793,26
MICEX10INDEX4132,62+0,794090,284068,234138,72---17543034923
MICEXBMI1351,85+0,691333,581333,581352,97---25333636707
MICEXBORR1W9,2+0,99------28245606210,26
MICEXBORR2W9,80------0
MICEXBORRON9,22+1,32------59578361087,75
MICEXCBICP93,68+0,0793,6193,6193,71---848424187
MICEXCBICP3Y91,84+0,0791,7891,7891,95---188298417
MICEXCBICP5Y113,63+0,09113,5113,5113,63---660125770
MICEXCBITR335,07+0,1334,84334,84335,19---848424187
MICEXCBITR3Y326,11+0,1325,88325,88326,47---188298417
MICEXCBITR5Y398,12+0,11397,68397,68398,12---660125770
MICEXCGS6456,3+1,136373,716370,286476,34---1497989662
MICEXCHM13266,66+0,9713085,7513051,9613307,89---103056479
MICEXEQRR1W11,01+18,39------2425529612,62
MICEXEQRR2W11,580------0
MICEXEQRRON9,22+1,1------22228585475,05
MICEXFNL6830,52+0,416758,296749,136842,87---8845837734
MICEXINDEXCF1891,98+0,691877,041864,881893,65---24870797072
MICEXINNOV414,13+1410,03406,99414,54---14854224
MICEXM&M5069,13+1,274974,754974,755079,22---4470875534
MICEXMBICP99,03+0,0299,0198,999,05---256449294
MICEXMBITR231,58+0,04231,54231,3231,63---256449294
MICEXMNF1726,25+0,551714,491713,081730,53---21807233
MICEXO&G4752,18+1,064673,594667,284757,07---7854278489
MICEXPWR1786,57+0,421769,221768,151786,57---1260683306
MICEXSC6487,1+0,866424,26420,356492,03---462839635
MICEXTL1597,69+1,171571,031568,931598,85---737933580
MICEXTRN2197,5+0,352189,372175,962200,8---414097138
MOEXREPO1W9,11+0,339,119,119,11---78527564889
MOEXREPO1WE9,31+2,539,319,319,31---38609469946
MOEXREPOUSD1,47-0,681,471,471,47---1960221467
MOEXREPOUSDE1,39+3,731,391,391,39---331078384
MXREPO9,22+1,659,229,229,22---506266114519
MXREPOE9,1-1,099,19,19,1---105084122859
.
.
2
.
3
.

. .
.