.
.
:
 
 
.
.
.
 /   /   /  , -
.
, - - 27.03.2017  
.
.
.
,  
, %...... . 
BPSI2133,2922+0,062133,29222133,29222133,2922---340099368,3
EPSI1274,9178-1,751274,91781274,91781274,9178---23823200877,1
MCFTR2841,29-1,32841,292841,292841,29---0
MCFTRN2698,48-1,32698,482698,482698,48---0
MCFTRR2744,38-1,32744,382744,382744,38---0
MCXBonds141474,5798+20,59----4737644447602141474579866,15
MCXEurobonds0,5047-5,26----9213439504737,55
MCXInvFunds157,3421+341,59----35883944157342100,5
MCXMainBoard39591,7118+18,42----4322032849746519239591711885,45
MCXMarket261828,7481+16,22----435682155679613341261828748177,6
MCXNDM32498,1003+32,5----2343601664632498100333,12
MCXOddLot0,1567+3,77----332856726156776,76
MCXRDR249,5316+65,09----4835801077249531614,38
MCXREPO189738,7791+13,39----2913127145274777189738779182,27
MCXSM1780,82-2,061780,821780,821780,82---4537520459,5
MCXStocks85797,2147+4,38----42536315494668558985797214796,64
MICEX10INDEX4359,16-1,424405,64317,824405,6---16725349180
MICEXBMI1434,75-1,311445,331424,141445,33---26404109698
MICEXBORR1W10,20------0
MICEXBORR2W9,8-12,66------3209540782,91
MICEXBORRON9,99-3,01------60421238024,61
MICEXCBICP92,89+0,0592,8492,7892,9---2916283951
MICEXCBICP3Y91,48+0,0991,491,3791,48---1147287064
MICEXCBICP5Y112,55+0,01112,55112,4112,59---1768996888
MICEXCBITR325,12+0,13324,98324,75325,16---2916283951
MICEXCBITR3Y318,52+0,16318,25318,14318,52---1147287064
MICEXCBITR5Y384,56+0,09384,57384,05384,68---1768996888
MICEXCGS6179,56-1,236267,026176,186267,19---754027703
MICEXCHM14277,32-0,4914366,7714230,1114374,9---543395657
MICEXEQRR1W11,66+10,1------1858638518
MICEXEQRR2W11,580------0
MICEXEQRRON10-2,15------30438688376,55
MICEXFNL7683,55-1,337724,77629,027726,75---7339757096
MICEXINDEXCF2013,16-1,32034,11997,922034,1---25919840323
MICEXINNOV413,14-0,89416,83408,63419,37---27584022
MICEXM&M5322,35-1,355368,835284,315368,83---5032765908
MICEXMBICP97,83+0,0597,7897,7697,88---487300312
MICEXMBITR224,97+0,13224,85224,81225,07---487300312
MICEXMNF1748,5+0,11748,141740,551751,51---20259810
MICEXO&G4976,37-1,685039,634944,225039,63---8744830025
MICEXPWR1897,33-2,621937,971883,971939,87---2854481099
MICEXSC6076,46-1,626179,336060,46179,33---484269375
MICEXTL1841,63-1,711862,671828,381873,05---613153467
MICEXTRN1925,8-1,521942,071915,391945,5---395829655
MOEXREPO1W9,92-2,179,929,929,92---53900060559
MOEXREPO1WE10,2010,210,210,2---0
MOEXREPOUSD1,32-1,491,321,321,32---2390137028
MOEXREPOUSDE1,31+28,431,311,311,31---1528312004
MXREPO9,86-2,579,869,869,86---347294646082
MXREPOE10+0,81101010---170822078887
.
.
2
.
3
.

. .
.