.
.
:
 
 
.
.
.
 /   /   /  , -
.
, - - 24.02.2017  
.
.
.
,  
, %...... . 
BPSI2116,7172+0,052116,71722116,71722116,7172---897612,6
EPSI1322,6683-1,061322,66831322,66831322,6683---22588841296,02
MCFTR2954,1-0,632954,12954,12954,1---0
MCFTRN2805,62-0,632805,622805,622805,62---0
MCFTRR2853,34-0,632853,342853,342853,34---0
MCXBonds15685,5574-85,74----21442313969515685557404,09
MCXEurobonds0,1844-97,35----6613146184426,94
MCXInvFunds9,8621-70,01----31998599862188
MCXMainBoard25519,8143-39,97----3932291222683310525519814328,46
MCXMarket77875,9201-66,1----3956844876872393477875920156,27
MCXNDM0,5213-100----29551521343,45
MCXOddLot0,1639+13,27----4813060913163935,06
MCXRDR174,8635-8,74----3514789679174863599,4
MCXREPO52355,4205-66,97----19453653882936552355420549,3
MCXSM1872,64-1,381872,641872,641872,64---6095824053,92
MCXStocks53080,7266-43,84----3895814872841184953080726643,4
MICEX10INDEX4612,29-1,154663,14591,624663,1---14132692577
MICEXBMI1491,93-0,641500,761483,881500,76---25058615178
MICEXBORR1W10,410------0
MICEXBORR2W11,220------0
MICEXBORRON10,02-0,69------12126484543,31
MICEXCBICP92,74-0,0492,7792,7292,77---1454208
MICEXCBICP3Y91,46-0,0191,4591,4591,5---1448082
MICEXCBICP5Y112,11-0,12112,04112,03112,11---6126
MICEXCBITR322,22+0,01322,33322,17322,34---1454208
MICEXCBITR3Y316,46+0,04316,45316,45316,61---1448082
MICEXCBITR5Y379,93-0,06379,72379,67379,93---6126
MICEXCGS6616,7-0,86668,626584,046668,62---2275188051
MICEXCHM14457,4-0,7814546,4214356,0814592,61---131582903
MICEXEQRR1W10,610------0
MICEXEQRR2W11,580------0
MICEXEQRRON9,850------16669454596,67
MICEXFNL8004,1-0,748049,257995,388080,58---6478656394
MICEXINDEXCF2093,09-0,632106,962081,352106,96---24698036843
MICEXINNOV441,67-1,17444,18434,72444,75---19066090
MICEXM&M5540,34-1,55599,295514,245610,78---4923685153
MICEXMBICP97,86-0,5297,8597,6997,86---4654164
MICEXMBITR223,95-0,86223,94223,56223,95---4654164
MICEXMNF1785,33-1,091805,941774,781806,78---14055100
MICEXO&G5259,56-0,235268,075207,175281,24---6850168839
MICEXPWR2018-2,612074,412015,382074,41---3303623792
MICEXSC6353,02-1,566441,656342,56445,17---360578335
MICEXTL1859,02+0,361855,851847,351867,25---709665978
MICEXTRN1989,72-1,112013,811976,782015,09---323266487
MOEXREPO1W10,380000---0
MOEXREPO1WE10,170000---0
MOEXREPOUSD1,130000---0
MOEXREPOUSDE0,790000---0
MXREPO10,37+2,4710,3710,3710,37---14678551273
MXREPOE9,93-3,59,939,939,93---2908240574
.
.
2
.
3
.

. .
.