.
.
:
 
 
.
.
.
 /   /   /  , -
.
, - - 23.05.2017  
.
.
.
,  
, %...... . 
BPSI2175,4812+0,042175,48122175,48122175,4812---257144392,1
EPSI1232,0589+0,31232,05891232,05891232,0589---25623198149,9
MCFTR2773,44+0,492773,442773,442773,44---0
MCFTRN2633,05+0,492633,052633,052633,05---0
MCFTRR2677,97+0,492677,972677,972677,97---0
MCXBonds143449,5821+13,9----7021565044316143449582135,29
MCXEurobonds10,5585+85,34----183963410558506,2
MCXInvFunds61,8996+128,62----2945195161899607,4
MCXMainBoard41168,4766-19,45----4721091585762982841168476662,72
MCXMarket249861,2523+8,92----47545980731021816249861252314,95
MCXNDM31415,3261+148,76----1766297747931415326110,45
MCXOddLot0,184+26,03----281930130184088,11
MCXRDR428,98+108,14----1135737994428980037,35
MCXREPO177277,2654+7,01----289364809484379177277265453,67
MCXSM1716,22+1,541716,221716,221716,22---4972199047,95
MCXStocks70821,4216-0,18----4666678010389988370821421674,36
MICEX10INDEX4214,5+1,134168,64145,694220,61---18347039487
MICEXBMI1399,6+0,511391,871389,261403,55---28062831074
MICEXBORR1W9,3-1,9------14938366165
MICEXBORR2W9,80------0
MICEXBORRON9,33+0,21------64672851761,86
MICEXCBICP93,91+0,0793,8193,8193,94---699839242
MICEXCBICP3Y92,23+0,1392,1192,1192,27---254353239
MICEXCBICP5Y113,89+0,02113,8113,77113,95---445486003
MICEXCBITR333,18+0,11332,83332,83333,28---699839242
MICEXCBITR3Y325,16+0,16324,74324,74325,26---254353239
MICEXCBITR5Y395,28+0,05394,95394,86395,48---445486003
MICEXCGS6407,25+0,596468,216358,856469,99---1253792004
MICEXCHM13896,96+0,7913872,8813753,9913896,96---178787281
MICEXEQRR1W10,060------0
MICEXEQRR2W11,580------0
MICEXEQRRON9,32+0,32------23985800152,4
MICEXFNL7189,5+1,077108,487093,337200,33---8883268626
MICEXINDEXCF1960,16+0,491950,271945,51966,19---27659608068
MICEXINNOV408,49+2,73397,62397,62415,19---71060598
MICEXM&M5135,14+1,075078,935071,345154,4---4515914100
MICEXMBICP98,7+0,0298,6898,6698,73---139250384
MICEXMBITR229,91+0,05229,86229,81229,97---139250384
MICEXMNF1643,35+1,541618,431607,81644,48---112896041
MICEXO&G4833,12+0,714796,454785,444842,75---9078635836
MICEXPWR1810,7+2,161771,491758,521812,78---2293907779
MICEXSC6404,63+1,476369,886315,746404,63---403223006
MICEXTL1673,8+0,921657,951653,851685,83---793797389
MICEXTRN2279,77+2,212227,522221,12281,67---801830746
MOEXREPO1W9,28+0,119,289,289,28---20534274596
MOEXREPO1WE9,2309,239,239,23---0
MOEXREPOUSD1,2301,231,231,23---2511796587
MOEXREPOUSDE1,14+7,551,141,141,14---146306527
MXREPO9,2409,249,249,24---398822052683
MXREPOE9,19+0,889,199,199,19---62793126906
.
.
2
.
3
.

. .
.