.
.
:
 
 
.
.
.
 /   /   /  , -
.
, - - 19.10.2017  
.
.
.
,  
, %...... . 
BPSI2271,0186+0,12271,01862271,01862271,0186---131293225,4
EPSI1304,1352-0,641304,13521304,13521304,1352---26270552857,1
MCFTR3067,37-1,033067,373067,373067,37---29049131346,3
MCFTRN2892,61-1,032892,612892,612892,61---29049131346,3
MCFTRR2944,59-1,032944,592944,592944,59---29049131346,3
MCXBonds100940,2568-34,09----6611286514882100940256824,84
MCXEurobonds2,1834-29,99----7281022183453,04
MCXInvFunds58,1867-95,01----10094961258186783,7
MCXMainBoard60307,3141+0,13----3842641426185374760307314120,01
MCXMarket184785,1974-22,79----38744833321731025184785197485,11
MCXNDM17722,5104-73,87----2091771300117722510403,65
MCXOddLot0,1894-7,11----4372161062189426,34
MCXRDR102,1388+76,43----2714265741102138897,1
MCXREPO106755,1835-4,05----253819040003215106755183535,11
MCXSM1772,05-0,821772,051772,051772,05---3705820993,2
MCXStocks66044,6715-2,33----3767453300629223066044671508,96
MICEX10INDEX4388,34-0,974431,434385,214448,53---19584558006
MICEXBMI1482,41-1,041497,991481,561501,43---29883025878
MICEXBORR1W9,04+5,98------3166591410,58
MICEXBORR2W8,8-5,38------1184395255,08
MICEXBORRON8,03-1,83------30525499851,62
MICEXCBICP93,92-0,0693,9893,8894,09---2710676536
MICEXCBICP3Y90,94-0,0791,0190,9391,16---2258392585
MICEXCBICP5Y115,78-0,07115,87115,69115,89---421113951
MICEXCBITR345,57-0,04345,82345,46346,18---2710676536
MICEXCBITR3Y332,95-0,03333,17332,88333,71---2258392585
MICEXCBITR5Y416,07-0,05416,39415,76416,47---421113951
MICEXCGS6895,6-0,16916,426895,66943,09---1279395440
MICEXCHM14485,82-0,7214579,0214426,3214598,43---85004288
MICEXEQRR1W9,50------0
MICEXEQRR2W11,580------0
MICEXEQRRON8,24-0,36------20351400956,5
MICEXFNL7454,62-0,857526,767442,517542,97---10195382652
MICEXINDEXCF2072,73-1,032094,562071,62099,66---29049131346
MICEXINNOV405,8-0,14406,35403,75412,07---17941617
MICEXM&M5720,73-1,65799,495713,195807,36---8003267626
MICEXMBICP99,78+0,1199,6799,6799,8---257726955
MICEXMBITR239,65+0,13239,4239,4239,7---257726955
MICEXMNF1795,6-0,061796,671781,831800,94---21145656
MICEXO&G5002,55-1,045055,424996,265057,91---6803267185
MICEXPWR1948,83-2,071991,411943,731997,08---2224019550
MICEXSC7102,01-1,077188,587083,077204,6---833894531
MICEXTL1788,52-1,281807,991788,521816,83---841298240
MICEXTRN2267,48-0,522280,752265,332282,91---286132930
MOEXREPO1W8,43-0,128,438,438,43---38789204065
MOEXREPO1WE8,2808,288,288,28---0
MOEXREPOUSD1,75-2,231,751,751,75---1645976117
MOEXREPOUSDE1,41-61,411,411,41---385645058
MXREPO8-2,56888---350946298453
MXREPOE7,95-1,497,957,957,95---91730915259
.
.
2
.
3
.

. .
.