.
.
:
 
 
.
.
.
 /   /   /  , -
.
, - - 17.08.2017  
.
.
.
,  
, %...... . 
BPSI2224,3007+0,042224,30072224,30072224,3007---20881542,6
EPSI1217,5156-0,481217,51561217,51561217,5156---16901014152,8
MCFTR2856,51-0,072856,512856,512856,51---0
MCFTRN2696,12-0,072696,122696,122696,12---0
MCFTRR2744,25-0,072744,252744,252744,25---0
MCXBonds96221,2063+28,65----624916697603496221206392,49
MCXEurobonds5,27+147,85----12246835270098,29
MCXInvFunds44,9055+37,82----6343781844905581
MCXMainBoard32843,9779-28,09----315269814420555032843977912,37
MCXMarket197887,8972+6,02----31828957554813957197887897276,59
MCXNDM36713,0833+52,07----1792402648315936713083387,81
MCXOddLot0,172+11,69----358479032172083,93
MCXRDR236,7658-4,94----771231874236765894
MCXREPO128330,6638+9,84----248325383646216128330663892,48
MCXSM1741,08+0,251741,081741,081741,08---2523625614,9
MCXStocks70401,9101-19,79----3103595734451175770401910189,37
MICEX10INDEX4216,64-0,24222,414213,734243,71---12628549829
MICEXBMI1388,95-0,061387,991385,731393,27---19099513633
MICEXBORR1W9,01+0,11------29200614486
MICEXBORR2W9,80------0
MICEXBORRON8,81+1,38------33006182141,04
MICEXCBICP93,08-0,0993,1893,0893,24---1227122564
MICEXCBICP3Y90,65-0,190,7790,6590,81---143822128
MICEXCBICP5Y113,91-0,05114,09113,84114,09---868288204
MICEXCBITR337,36-0,05337,69337,36337,92---1227122564
MICEXCBITR3Y326,34-0,07326,77326,34326,92---143822128
MICEXCBITR5Y404,3-0,03404,94404,06404,94---868288204
MICEXCGS6597,81+0,26589,16574,536606,28---843039060
MICEXCHM14663,67+1,9314372,5414331,8514673,09---67181152
MICEXEQRR1W10,210------0
MICEXEQRR2W11,580------0
MICEXEQRRON8,98+2,63------25185532708,75
MICEXFNL7063,76-0,697097,277063,247122,73---5929743698
MICEXINDEXCF1941,52-0,071941,551936,951947,95---18614476088
MICEXINNOV382,78-0,07383,15381,09384,56---14083110
MICEXM&M5480,32+0,535449,215449,215500,44---3681343709
MICEXMBICP99+0,0199,0198,9599,01---4268837
MICEXMBITR234,35+0,03234,37234,23234,37---4268837
MICEXMNF1664,4+0,151661,931659,471665,24---16931822
MICEXO&G4658,35+0,014652,174639,784685,85---6173113227
MICEXPWR1900,92+0,061897,51892,951908,18---1180431496
MICEXSC6785,4+0,156783,266762,516801,44---485037546
MICEXTL1605,23-0,361606,221585,311606,22---750727855
MICEXTRN2408+1,032380,862375,782408,19---355493629
MOEXREPO1W9,03+4,399,039,039,03---43607324864
MOEXREPO1WE9,14+1,99,149,149,14---21787094996
MOEXREPOUSD1,38-4,171,381,381,38---1485491152
MOEXREPOUSDE1,51+24,791,511,511,51---328937611
MXREPO8,71+1,758,718,718,71---243949185205
MXREPOE8,65-1,78,658,658,65---89396743201
.
.
2
.
3
.

. .
.